1 / 13

Punyisa Cocos

Thailand / PhuketQ4 2027Villa

Nessuna unità disponibile

Prezzo su richiesta

Rendimento locativo

6.5%

Data di completamento

Q4 2027

Superficie

565 - 938 m²

Al Mare

1.6 km

Indicatore di mercato stimato. Il reddito da locazione e il ROI effettivi dipendono dal tipo di unità, gestione, occupazione, stagionalità, spese e struttura legale dell'affitto.

Descrizione

Punyisa Cocos è un progetto residenziale di ville sviluppato da M2 Plus Co., Ltd. nel distretto di Bang Tao, a Phuket. Le unità disponibili hanno 4 o 5 camere da letto e superfici comprese tra 565 e 938,42 mq.

Il prezzo di partenza è di 66.945.100 THB. I lavori di costruzione sono in corso e la consegna è prevista per il quarto trimestre del 2027.

Ogni villa è dotata di un Smart Home System per la gestione centralizzata degli impianti. Bang Tao è uno dei quartieri residenziali e turistici più consolidati della costa occidentale di Phuket.

Posizione

Area analytics

Population within 1 km

5833

+18.6% by 2030
0-14
17%
15-34
29%
35-59
35%
60+
19%
Elevation above sea level: 4.3 m
HKT Airport18 min
Beach7 min
BISP School13 min
Central28 min

WorldPop 2025, TomTom

Nessuna unità disponibile

Prezzo su richiesta

Strategia di ingresso personale

Ricevi un'analisi personalizzata di questo progetto immediatamente

Ti mostreremo rendimenti reali, rischi chiave, leve di crescita e la migliore strategia di acquisto per il tuo budget.

Prezzi aggiornati e unità disponibili dallo sviluppatore
Piano ROI e opzioni di strategia di uscita
Risposta rapida sul tuo messenger preferito

Chiamaci

La contatteremo tramite WhatsApp o per telefono.

I tuoi dati sono protetti e non vengono condivisi con terze parti

Dintorni

Residential area within the Laguna complex, inland from Bang Tao Beach. Beach access requires a 2 km drive or bike ride. Mainly long-term expats and families; walkability is limited outside the Laguna zone.

Bang Tao Beach 2 km away • Airport 10 km, ~15 min drive • Laguna Golf course 1.7 km

Servizi quotidiani

Two malls and two supermarkets within 2-3 km, covering daily and premium grocery needs.

Canal Village Laguna Shopping2.0 km · 4 min drive

Mid-range mall; rated 3.9, good variety nearby.

Villa Market - Boat Avenue Phuket (Laguna)2.5 km · 5 min drive

Popular expat supermarket; imported goods, 2.5 km.

Porto de Phuket2.7 km · 5 min drive

Lifestyle mall; rated 4.5, shops and dining.

Tops Food Hall Porto De Phuket2.8 km · 6 min drive

Premium supermarket inside Porto; wide food selection.

Spiaggia e natura

Bang Tao Beach is 2 km away; quieter Layan Beach and Surin Beach also within reach.

Bang Tao Beach2.0 km · 4 min drive

Long beach, 8 km stretch, 2 km from project.

Layan Beach2.5 km · 5 min drive

Quieter, less crowded; good for swimming, 2.5 km.

Surin Beach5.5 km · 11 min drive

Rocky, scenic, popular with upscale crowd; 5.5 km.

Elephant Care Park Nai Dee Phuket3.7 km · 7 min drive

Ethical elephant sanctuary; rated 4.6, 3.7 km away.

Ristorazione

Several well-rated restaurants within 2-3 km, including European and Georgian cuisine options.

Smigo's Bar & Restaurant1.8 km · 4 min drive

Popular local bar-restaurant; moderate prices, 1,662 reviews.

Tbilisi Georgian Restaurant2.5 km · 5 min drive

Georgian cuisine; rated 4.6, over 2,000 reviews.

Little Paris French Bistronomy Restaurant Phuket2.6 km · 5 min drive

French bistro; rated 4.8, moderate prices, very popular.

Little Roma2.8 km · 6 min drive

Italian; rated 4.9, highest-reviewed restaurant in area.

Salute e sicurezza

Three clinics within 3.7 km cover routine care; nearest full clinic is 2.3 km away.

Phuket Medical Clinic (Laguna Branch) ภูเก็ต เมดิคอล คลินิก สาขาลากูน่า2.3 km · 5 min drive

General clinic, Laguna branch; rated 4.8, convenient.

Takecare Doctor Bangtao Clinic2.6 km · 5 min drive

General practice clinic; rated 4.8, English-friendly.

Kowit clinic Bang tao Branch โกวิทคลินิก สาขาเชิงทะเล-บางเทา3.7 km · 7 min drive

Multi-service clinic; rated 4.9, 3.7 km away.

AESsense Clinic Phuket7.5 km · 15 min drive

Aesthetic and medical clinic; rated 4.9, 7.5 km.

Bambini e istruzione

Two international kindergartens under 1.5 km; additional preschool options within 6 km.

Little Lions International Kindergarten1.4 km · 17 min walk

International kindergarten; rated 5.0, closest option at 1.4 km.

Lemonade Club2.7 km · 5 min drive

Kids café and play space; moderate prices, 2.7 km.

Mango-Tango4.4 km · 9 min drive

International preschool; rated 4.9, 4.4 km away.

Indigo Kids International Nursery & Preschool5.6 km · 11 min drive

International nursery and preschool; rated 5.0, 5.6 km.

Trasporti

Phuket International Airport is 10 km away, roughly 15 minutes by car.

Phuket International Airport9.9 km · 20 min drive

Main international airport; 10 km, ~15-min drive.

Phuket Airport10 km · 20 min drive

Airport access point; 10 km from project.

Phuket Airpark10 km · 21 min drive

Private airpark; rated 4.9, 10 km away.

Phuket (Bus Terminal 2)15 km · 30 min drive

Intercity bus terminal; 15 km, limited local transit.

Sport e tempo libero

Golf course 1.7 km away; spa and Muay Thai gym within 4 km.

Laguna Golf Phuket1.7 km · 3 min drive

18-hole course inside Laguna complex; 1.7 km.

Deep Relax Spa 1 Laguna2.7 km · 5 min drive

Highly rated spa; rated 4.9, 2,922 reviews, 2.7 km.

Bangtao Muay Thai & MMA3.8 km · 8 min drive

Muay Thai and MMA training; rated 4.8, 3.8 km.

Oasis Spa (Turquoise Cove Spa, Kamala)7.3 km · 15 min drive

Spa in Kamala; rated 4.8, 7.3 km away.

Vita notturna e intrattenimento

Two beach clubs and a bar-restaurant within 3 km; low-key evening options nearby.

Smigo's Bar & Restaurant1.8 km · 4 min drive

Bar and restaurant with live vibe; moderate prices, 1.8 km.

XANA Beach Club2.3 km · 5 min drive

Beach club at Laguna; daytime and evening events, 2.3 km.

Catch Beach Club2.9 km · 6 min drive

Popular beach club on Bang Tao; 2.9 km away.

Tree O’clock Gallery & Restaurant3.2 km · 6 min drive

Gallery-restaurant hybrid; rated 4.8, relaxed atmosphere, 3.2 km.

Servizi

Sistema smart home
Non perdere la migliore opportunità

Vuoi confrontare le opzioni e scegliere con sicurezza?

Prepareremo una selezione di 3-5 progetti compatibili con migliori condizioni di ingresso, profilo di rendimento e potenziale di liquidità.

Confronto dei rendimenti tra alternative rilevanti
Analisi dei rischi prima dell'impegno
Piano d'investimento personalizzato in base ai tuoi tempi

Chiamaci

La contatteremo tramite WhatsApp o per telefono.

I tuoi dati sono protetti e non vengono condivisi con terze parti

Questo materiale è stato redatto con l'ausilio dell'intelligenza artificiale. Verifichi i dati principali e le condizioni con il nostro consulente.